Consorzio


Unità operative

1

Cocco Tiziana Maria

Bari
2

Gadaleta Agata

Bari
3

Gallitelli Donato

Bari
4

Palmieri Luigi

Bari
5

Pesce Vito

Bari
6

Pesole Graziano

Bari
7

Brigidi Patrizia

Bologna
8

Calonghi Natalia

Bologna
9

Capranico Giovanni

Bologna
10

Cenacchi Giovanna

Bologna
11

Ciani Elisabetta

Bologna
12

Spampinato Santi

Bologna
13

Arosio Paolo

Brescia
14

Colombi Marina

Brescia
15

De Petro Giuseppina

Brescia
16

Memo Maurizio

Brescia
17

Parolini Silvia

Brescia
18

Presta Marco

Brescia
19

Rusnati Marco

Brescia
20

Copani Agata Graziella

Catania
21

Gentile Alessandra

Catania
22

Gulisano Massimo

Catania
23

Petralia Salvatore

Catania
24

Bernacchia Giovanni

Ferrara
25

Bernardi Francesco

Ferrara
26

Borgatti Monica

Ferrara
27

Carinci Francesco

Ferrara
28

Duatti Adriano

Ferrara
29

Finotti Alessia

Ferrara
30

Marconi Peggy

Ferrara
31

Medici Alessandro

Ferrara
32

Nastruzzi Claudio

Ferrara
33

Piva Roberta

Ferrara
34

Simonato Michele

Ferrara
35

Tognon Mauro

Ferrara
36

Genuardi Maurizio

Firenze
37

MORICCA SALVATORE

Firenze
38

Raugei Giovanni

Firenze
39

Scozzafava Andrea

Firenze
40

Stefani Massimo

Firenze
41

Accolla Roberto

Insubria
42

Alberto Passi

Insubria
43

Bernardini Giovanni

Insubria
44

de Eguileor Magda Anna

Insubria
45

Marinelli Flavia

Insubria
46

Pollegioni Loredano

Insubria
47

Porta Giovanni

Insubria
48

Vannini Candida

Insubria
49

Bigiani Albertino

Modena
50

Calandra Sebastiano

Modena
51

De Benedetti Pier Giuseppe

Modena
52

Ferrari Sergio

Modena
53

Mavilio Fulvio

Modena
54

Molinari Susanna

Modena
55

Rossi Maddalena

Modena
56

Faraonio Raffaella

Napoli
57

Rao Rosa

Napoli
58

Zambrano Nicola

Napoli
59

Favaron Francesco

Padova
60

Finotti Paola

Padova
61

Lo Schiavo Fiorella

Padova
62

Pozzan Tullio

Padova
63

Valle Giorgio

Padova
64

Zanotti Giuseppe

Padova
65

Spisni Alberto

Parma
66

Ottonello Simone

Parma
67

Maestri Elena

Parma
68

Corradini Roberto

Parma
69

Valeria Dall'Asta

Parma
70

Goffrini Paola

Parma
71

Beccari Tommaso

Perugia
72

Emiliani Carla

Perugia
73

Mecucci Cristina

Perugia
74

Roberta Spaccapelo

Perugia
75

Rosellini Daniele

Perugia
76

Silvestrelli Maurizio

Perugia
77

Sorci Guglielmo

Perugia
78

Baldanzi Gianluca

Piemonte Orientale
79

Boccafoschi Francesca

Piemonte Orientale
80

Giordano Mara

Piemonte Orientale
81

Isidoro Ciro

Piemonte Orientale
82

Prat Maria

Piemonte Orientale
83

Rossi Franca

Piemonte Orientale
84

Santoro Claudio

Piemonte Orientale
85

Altieri Fabio

Roma
86

Ballario Paola

Roma
87

Bianchi Michele Maria

Roma
88

Bossa Francesco

Roma
89

Bozzoni Irene

Roma
90

Brunori Maurizio

Roma
91

Caiafa Paola

Roma
92

Chiancone Emilia

Roma
93

Ferrari Simone

Roma
94

Gatti Maurizio

Roma
95

Grossi Milena

Roma
96

Maione Rossella

Roma
97

Palocci Cleofe

Roma
98

Saggio Isabella

Roma
99

Savino Maria

Roma
100

Sozzani Silvano

Roma
101

Tata Ada Maria

Roma
102

Tripodi Marco

Roma
103

ALIFANO PIETRO

Salento
104

BUCCI CECILIA

Salento
105

VERRI TIZIANO

Salento
106

ZARA VINCENZO

Salento
107

Altruda Fiorella

Torino
108

Bussolino Federico

Torino
109

Calogero Raffaele

Torino
110

Costelli Paola

Torino
111

Defilippi Paola

Torino
112

Gullino Maria Lodovica

Torino
113

Hirsch Emilio

Torino
114

Nebbia Carlo

Torino
115

Poli Valeria

Torino
116

Rosati Sergio

Torino
117

Del Sal Giannino

Trieste
118

Gennaro Renato

Trieste
119

Paoletti Sergio

Trieste
120

Tongiorgi Enrico

Trieste
121

Tell Gianluca

Udine
122

Cantoni Orazio

Urbino
123

Chiarantini Laura

Urbino
124

Magnani Mauro

Urbino
125

Pompa Andrea

Urbino
126

Rossi luigia

Urbino
127

Palmieri Marta

Verona
128

Romanelli Maria Grazia

Verona
129

Caruso Carla

Viterbo
130

CEOLONI Carla

Viterbo
131

Masci Stefania

Viterbo
132

Mazzucato Andrea

Viterbo
133

Pagnotta Mario-Augusto

Viterbo
134

Poerio Elia

Viterbo
135

Scapigliati Giuseppe

Viterbo
136

Zolla Lello

Viterbo